QUESTION

what type of lawyer should i contact for a questionable pregnancy for the male side

Asked on Oct 24th, 2014 on Family Law - New York
More details to this question:
2 consenting afults 30 year old male 26 year old female
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Divorce Attorney serving Chappaqua, NY at Browde Law, P.C.
Update Your Profile
The question doesn't even begin to make sense.
Answered on Oct 25th, 2014 at 2:40 PM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters