QUESTION

Who is the best men's divorce attorney in Outagamie County Wisconsin

Asked on Feb 08th, 2016 on Divorce - Wisconsin
More details to this question:
N/A
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Divorce Attorney serving Milwaukee, WI
Partner at Karp & Iancu S.C.
4 Awards
We are not allowed to offer our services or make recommendations to lawyers; check the listing for divorce attorneys in your area at this web site, Lawyers.com, super lawyers, best lawyers in America, AVVO, Martindale-Hubbell. America academy of matrimonial lawyers (AAML).
Answered on Feb 10th, 2016 at 7:59 PM

David B. Karp Karp & Iancu, S.C. 933 North Mayfair Road #300 Milwaukee, WI 53226 414 453 0800 dbk@karplawfirm.com www.karplawfirm.com

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters