QUESTION

Can you handle getting her a fiancé visa and for the two children? We are looking at marriage and adoption.

Asked on Jun 17th, 2023 on General Practice - Missouri
More details to this question:
See previous notes
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Personal Injury Attorney serving Orlando, FL
3 Awards
Possibly. Call to discuss. 
Answered on Jun 17th, 2023 at 1:02 PM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters