QUESTION

How can I find out if My law firm still exists? The name is LeGrand, Greenville SC

Asked on Apr 23rd, 2024 on General Practice - South Carolina
More details to this question:
Need to contact Mr. LeGrand
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Personal Injury Attorney serving Orlando, FL
3 Awards
Contact the South Carolina bar association and they will give you his current contact information. 
Answered on Apr 23rd, 2024 at 1:16 PM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters