QUESTION

I'm trying to contact a lawyer named William B. Schiller, who I have been a client of, in Latham, New York.

Asked on Oct 29th, 2024 on General Practice - New York
More details to this question:
I'm trying to contact a lawyer named William B. Schiller, who I have been a client of, in Latham, New York. The number on the web site doesn't work, how can I get in contact with him?
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Litigation Attorney serving Cedarhurst, NY at Jack Mevorach, Esq.
Update Your Profile
Contact NYS Office of Court Administration. Jack
Answered on Oct 29th, 2024 at 6:37 PM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters