QUESTION

Is there a good attorney who will take my case and fight for me all the truth

Asked on Sep 24th, 2021 on General Practice - Florida
More details to this question:
Already explained thanks
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Personal Injury Attorney serving Orlando, FL
3 Awards
There's no summary of your case facts. Please repost your question. 
Answered on Sep 24th, 2021 at 5:48 PM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters