QUESTION

my husband isnt talking to me and smelling of perfume and not of the gift i gave him

Asked on Nov 13th, 2021 on General Practice - California
More details to this question:
and he is getting mad at me and leaving me and acting angry and yelling at me . is he having an affair?
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Personal Injury Attorney serving Orlando, FL
3 Awards
sounds like its certianly possible. You should retain a private investigator to track his movements. 
Answered on Nov 13th, 2021 at 9:58 AM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters