QUESTION

need one for southern MD, as i now live in FL. auto accident, other driver at fault, we both had geico. i want compensation for loss of lifestyle...

Asked on Sep 19th, 2018 on General Practice - Florida
More details to this question:
see above...
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Personal Injury Attorney serving Orlando, FL
3 Awards
Did the accident happen in Florida or Maryland?
Answered on Aug 29th, 2019 at 3:00 PM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters