QUESTION

I want to do a review on lawyers.com and on Martindale but I could not figure out how to do it

Asked on Sep 03rd, 2022 on Government - Florida
More details to this question:
Trying to figure out how to write a review on an attorney in Ocala Florida who says that there with you folks the problem is as you people don’t list them on your sites. There name is Smith Corbett in Ocala, FL 34471
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Personal Injury Attorney serving Orlando, FL
3 Awards
Tell him to send you a request to review his legal services.    
Answered on Sep 03rd, 2022 at 11:45 AM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters