QUESTION

Do you have those 1974 and 1983 U.S. EPA Glyphsate Rat Mouse studies that Michael Miller discovered and so far has not anylized them for fraud .

Asked on Dec 20th, 2017 on Health Care - Ohio
More details to this question:
If so please send them to me as I know where that fraud likely is. They have concealed that Immunoglobulin blood draw which would save revealed that that Rat IGM would have increased proving those rats got Non Hodgkins Lymphoma . Mine is Wadenstrom's Macroglobulinemia . More Rare . Law category is Fraudulent Concealment
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

You should reach out to the attorneys in the Roundup litigation.
Answered on Dec 21st, 2017 at 10:50 AM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters