QUESTION

Before we get married my fiancé she fall her interview after we married my question how much you charge guys for processing the case

Asked on Dec 01st, 2016 on Immigration - Florida
More details to this question:
And how much its take ro be in the Usa
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

It will really depend upon why the visa was previously refused. I would encourage you to contact a few attorneys directly to discuss what happened. You can read more about family immigration at http://myattorneyusa.com/family-immigration.
Answered on Dec 02nd, 2016 at 2:37 PM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters