QUESTION

Can I file for my kids to join while filing their immigration paper?

Asked on Nov 25th, 2015 on Immigration - Pennsylvania
More details to this question:
N/A
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Immigration and Naturalization Attorney serving New York, NY at The Law Offices of Grinberg & Segal, PLLC
Update Your Profile
You are going to have to come back and post a better worded quesiton if you want an answer.    Best Immigration Lawyers
Answered on Nov 27th, 2015 at 9:01 PM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters