QUESTION

how can i obtain some document to renew my driver llicence and my ssocial security bbenefit

Asked on Nov 25th, 2015 on Immigration - Florida
More details to this question:
N/A
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Immigration and Naturalization Attorney serving New York, NY at The Law Offices of Grinberg & Segal, PLLC
Update Your Profile
I am afraid it wil not be possible to answer your question on the facts presented. 
Answered on Nov 28th, 2015 at 12:22 PM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters