QUESTION

How much do you charge me to help me get my green card, saying that I meet all the requirements to be approved

Asked on Jan 30th, 2016 on Immigration - Oregon
More details to this question:
N/A
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Attorneys participating in this forum are not to discuss legal fees. You will need to contact s few attorneys directly for fee information. You can use the find a lawyer function on this site to help you find local attorneys.
Answered on Feb 01st, 2016 at 5:26 AM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters