QUESTION

how much is a cost for a lawyer fees to apply for a i 130

Asked on May 22nd, 2020 on Immigration - District of Columbia
More details to this question:
i 130
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Personal Injury Attorney serving Orlando, FL
3 Awards
Some of us charge a very affordable flat fee for representation from start to finish. Counsel anywhere in the USA can represent you.
Answered on May 22nd, 2020 at 5:41 PM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters