QUESTION

How much is the cost to bring my fiance from Ghana to they United States

Asked on Jun 24th, 2018 on Immigration - South Carolina
More details to this question:
Help get my fiance his visa to come to the United States
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Personal Injury Attorney serving Orlando, FL
3 Awards
You should retain counsel to assist. Counsel anywhere in the US can help..Most of us give fee consultations. 
Answered on Jun 29th, 2018 at 10:51 AM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters