QUESTION

I have three kids and they are wanting there father back from Mexico and we need to know about how to get him back with us.

Asked on Nov 28th, 2012 on Immigration - North Carolina
More details to this question:
N/A
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Immigration Law Attorney serving St. Louis, MO
Partner at CoxEsq, PC
2 Awards
You have not provided enough information for someone to provide you an answer.
Answered on Nov 30th, 2012 at 12:27 AM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters