QUESTION

I need a lawyer to do the leg work to get me my copy of my us citizenship certificate that I lost during a divorce with all is my stuff Need help

Asked on Aug 13th, 2017 on Immigration - Florida
More details to this question:
N/A
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Personal Injury Attorney serving Orlando, FL
3 Awards
Yes that can be done. 
Answered on Aug 13th, 2017 at 11:17 AM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters