QUESTION

I need an immigration lawyer that takes care of divorce for marriage fraud, extortion, scam and child custody. 5013264114 Jesus Amaya ill pay cash

Asked on Dec 10th, 2016 on Immigration - Arkansas
More details to this question:
I met Glenda Yanina Gutierrez Garcia through her sister that lived with me at honduras. I went to meet her Feb20,2015 to March1 (had sex with her wednesday, Saturday and Sunday1rst of March). At the end of the month of March she was pregnant. ( I have receipts , all evidence plus 99% dna test of my daughter) I brought Glenda Yanina Gutierrez Garcia and my daughter Bianca Anisha Amaya Gutierrez (was born Nov7,2016 date of birth US. Citizen abroad out of wedlock) by August12-14,2016 here to benton Arkansas. After marriage August29,2016 she gaved me problems. (I have recordings) Her visa1k was August to October 12,2016 I didnt submitt any legal rights for her. We are seperated and so i need an attorney of immigration divorce for Fraud marriage,extortion,scam and child custody. In a recordings i have her saying: love doesnt exist wheather im around you or not you have to give child support. My number is 5013264114
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

You may need to hire two separate attorneys; one attorney to assist you with immigration and another to assist you with the family/matrimonial law issues. You will need to look locally if you want an attorney who handles both as divorce law is a matter of state law. You will need to hire someone admitted to practice law in Arkansas. You can use the find an attorney feature on this site to help you find attorneys in the area.
Answered on Dec 12th, 2016 at 3:30 AM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters