QUESTION

looking for an immigration lawyer for retiring to Spain from USA

Asked on Jan 24th, 2018 on Immigration - Arizona
More details to this question:
My husband and I plan to move to Spain from USA and are in need of an immigration lawyer
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

NA smsattorney@gmail.com
What issues are you having regarding immigration law in regards to your retirement from USA to Spain?  Feel free to give us a call for a free consultation.  Ahsan Syed answer and comments to questions are for general purposes only and do not constitute legal advice or establish an attorney-client relationship with SMS ATTORNEYS without a signed retainer. Thank You. Toll-Free 1-877-866-8665 // Immigration Lawyer in Arizona.
Answered on Jan 29th, 2018 at 7:49 AM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters