QUESTION

What information should I send with Appeal for a favorable outcome regarding my brother’s petition denial because of our DNA just matched 99%?

Asked on Oct 02nd, 2012 on Immigration - Wisconsin
More details to this question:
N/A
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Immigration Attorney serving Madison, WI at Wren & Gateways Law Group, LLC
Update Your Profile
You need to have an in depth consultation with an immigration attorney to review your individual circumstances in detail.
Answered on Oct 03rd, 2012 at 2:40 PM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters