QUESTION

Can we go to same Claims Court with USAA inslurance co. in Rutherford Co., TN. for an accident in Louisville,KY?

Asked on Nov 22nd, 2016 on Insurance - Tennessee
More details to this question:
N/A
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

I provided an answer to the this same question that you asked yesterday. See that answer.
Answered on Nov 23rd, 2016 at 6:17 PM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters