QUESTION

I need help suing Farmers Insurance and the Nevada Department of Insurance

Asked on Jul 31st, 2016 on Insurance - Nevada
More details to this question:
Farmers for Fraud, Negligence, Bad Faith, Refusal to Honor a Contract, and more NDOI for collusion Farmers Investigators for Fraud
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Serious Injury Cases Attorney serving Las Vegas, NV at Law Offices of Edward J. Achrem & Associates, Ltd.
Update Your Profile
In order to properly evaluate your potential claim, you will need to provide additional information. Please contact our office at 702 734 3936 for a free consultation. One of our staff will be happy to assist you. Our firm has been handling personal injury cases for over 35 years. Talk to you soon. Best personal regards, Edward J. Achrem & Associates.
Answered on Aug 01st, 2016 at 8:41 AM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters