QUESTION

Resenly put new floor on my condo Association requiere corcho on botton of tile. Recenly got at letter for assetmet for rha roof ro be fix got storm w

Asked on Sep 18th, 2017 on Insurance - Florida
More details to this question:
E
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Consumer Debt Collector Harassment & Abuse Attorney serving Tampa, FL
2 Awards
there is no question here......
Answered on Sep 22nd, 2017 at 6:01 AM

All responses are NOT to be considered legal advice nor to be relied upon in any as such nor to establish any form of attorney/client relationship. Opinions expressed are solely informational and not a substitute for proper legal advice provided by a properly retained after thoroughly researching the issues presented.

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters