QUESTION

BARACK OBAMA DO NOT WANT TO PAY MY WORK FOR THAT I CAN GO TO LIVE A USA AND MY SAFETY IS AT RISK IN MEXICO AND I HAVE TO ASK FOR ASYLUM URGENTLY IN US

Asked on Apr 09th, 2012 on Intellectual Property - Arizona
More details to this question:
I AM WORKING AS ADVISER OF THE PRESIDENT GEORGE W. BUSH AND ADVISER OF THE SECRETARY HILLARY CLINTON, AS MILITARY INTELLIGENCE AGENT OF THE US DEPARTAMENT OF DEFENSE, GIVING WORLD SUPPORT AND INTELLIGENCE INFORMATION I NEED ADVICE, IN ORDER TO CREATE MY CORPORATION AND HAVE LEGAL SECURITY. WE GIVE GLOBAL SUPPORT TO DEPARTAMENT OF DEFENSE AND I NEED LEGAL SUPPORT FOR DEFEND ME AND CREATE MY CORPORATION. I WANT TO DEMAND BARACK HUSSEIN OBAMA FOR PERSONAL INJURY, STEAL OF INTELLECTUAL PROPERTY, BROKEN PRIVACY, ROBBERY AND MURDER, HE SEND ME KIDNAP ME OR SOMEONE OF MY FAMILY FOR ASK A RANSOM FOR MY, STEAL ME, KILL ME AND DO BUSSINES WITH MY DEATH, THIS IS THE REASON FOR HE DO NOT WANT TO PAY MY WORK. BARACK OBAMA, FELIPE CALDERON HINOJOSA, AND THE GOVERNMENT OF MEXICO WANT TO STEAL ME THE PAYMENT OF MY WORK AND THE EQUIPMENT OF MY WORK THAT IS THE REASON WHY I NEED LEGAL SUPPORT AND ADVICE TO DEFEND ME AND CREATE MY CORPORATION TO HAVE LEGAL SECURITY. THE PROBLEM IS THE TEST THAT THEY..
Report Abuse

2 ANSWERS

Although the United States government is entitled to use intellectual property, it must pay royalties for use. As far as the other allegations you make, you need to talk to a criminal lawyer.
Answered on Apr 28th, 2012 at 1:18 PM

Report Abuse
Litigation Attorney serving Greenwich, CT
Partner at Hilary B. Miller
Reviews not shown
1 Award
If your lawful services are uncompensated, you should engage the services of an attorney to discuss your rights and obligations.
Answered on Apr 10th, 2012 at 3:50 PM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters