QUESTION

hi my is annette addai and my dentists did not do a good with my teeth and one of my teeth came out what do i do.

Asked on Apr 09th, 2014 on Patents - Indiana
More details to this question:
N/A
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Intellectual Property Attorney serving Manchester, NH at Hayes Soloway P.C.
Update Your Profile
This is not a patent question. Try medical malpractice or commerical litigation.
Answered on Apr 10th, 2014 at 4:57 PM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters