QUESTION

I NEED A LAWYER, BARACK OBAMA STEAL MY COMPANY BY 12 BILLIONS OF DOLLARS AND MADE ME A PERSONAL INJURY BY 12 BILLIONS OF DOLLARS & I HAVE THE EVIDENCE

Asked on Aug 06th, 2012 on Intellectual Property - Arizona
More details to this question:
I AM WORKING AS ADVISER OF THE PRESIDENT GEORGE W. BUSH AND ADVISER OF THE SECRETARY HILLARY CLINTON, AS MILITARY INTELLIGENCE AGENT OF THE US DEPARTMENT OF DEFENSE, GIVING WORLD SUPPORT AND INTELLIGENCE INFORMATION I NEED ADVICE, IN ORDER TO CREATE MY CORPORATION AND HAVE LEGAL SECURITY. WE GIVE GLOBAL SUPPORT TO DEPARTMENT OF DEFENSE AND I NEED LEGAL SUPPORT FOR DEFEND ME AND CREATE MY CORPORATION. I WANT TO DEMAND BARACK HUSSEIN OBAMA FOR PERSONAL INJURY, STEAL OF INTELLECTUAL PROPERTY, BROKEN PRIVACY, ROBBERY AND MURDER, BARACK OBAMA SEND TO KIDNAP ME OR SOMEONE OF MY FAMILY FOR ASK A RANSOM FOR MY, STEAL ME, KILL ME AND DO BUSSINES WITH MY DEATH, THIS IS THE REASON FOR THAT BARACK OBAMA DO NOT WANT TO PAY MY WORK. IN THIS E-MAIL I HAVE THE EVIDENCE OF THE STEAL OF MY INTELLECTUAL PROPERTY AND THE PERSONAL INJURY THAT BARACK OBAMA MADE TO MY. SEPARATE I NEED LEGAL SUPPORT TO BRING TO THE JUSTICE TO THE PEOPLE WHO ARE GOING TO KIDNAP ME AND STOLE MY INTELLECTUAL PROPERTY. I AM IN M
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Litigation Attorney serving Greenwich, CT
Partner at Hilary B. Miller
Reviews not shown
1 Award
This is probably not the correct forum to post this inquiry. If you are looking for an attorney, get a referral from your local bar association. Good luck with these claims.
Answered on Aug 06th, 2012 at 8:00 AM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters