QUESTION

am 21yrs and i had sex with 12yrs girl mean while the 12yrs girl have hade sex with his father 2mouth before.I dont know what to do i need help pls

Asked on Oct 22nd, 2012 on Sexual Harassment - New Jersey
More details to this question:
21 yrs boy having sex with 12yrs girl
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Criminal Defense Attorney serving Toms River, NJ at Edward J. Dimon
Update Your Profile
this is a sexual assault. you need an attorney. this is a serious offense. the dad's actions are not a defense to your actions.
Answered on Oct 22nd, 2012 at 10:16 AM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters