QUESTION

Can I find out find out if my child will serve juvie time?

Asked on Oct 28th, 2020 on Sexual Harassment - New Jersey
More details to this question:
Its personal, would rather talk privatley
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Criminal Defense Attorney serving Toms River, NJ at Edward J. Dimon
Update Your Profile
Please call asap to discus. Ed Dimon, Esq 732-797-1600 ext 235
Answered on Oct 29th, 2020 at 7:19 AM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters