QUESTION

Can someone please refer me to a lawyer in Fay NC?

Asked on Aug 18th, 2017 on Labor and Employment - North Carolina
More details to this question:
N/A
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Employment Law Attorney serving Concord, NC
4 Awards
I suggest that you use the Find A Lawyer feature at the top of the page.  We are not allowed to solicit on this website.  However, you will not need an attorney in Fayetteville.  Just find an experienced employment attorney in North Carolina that you are comfortable with.
Answered on Aug 18th, 2017 at 11:29 AM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters