QUESTION

How do I find a federal law attorney

Asked on May 04th, 2017 on Wrongful Termination - California
More details to this question:
Wrongful Termination
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Discrimination Attorney serving Westlake Village, CA at Law Offices of Stephan Math
Update Your Profile
Before you can find any attorney who might advise you whether in a State matter or Federal matter you have to provide a summary of facts that permits us to assess whether we have the requisite experience to help you. Many of us have handled federal employment cases...please provide a summary of the facts of your matter...Stephan Math Esq, smesq1@aol.com
Answered on May 05th, 2017 at 10:55 AM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters