QUESTION

I need the name of an attorney who handles sexual abuse

Asked on Feb 06th, 2017 on Sexual Harassment - New York
More details to this question:
Sorry, I prefer to submit the documentation in writing
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Civil Rights Law Attorney serving Rockville Centre, NY
1 Award
Generally the attorneys on this site are not supposed to say "call me" as the answer to any particular inquiry, but in this particular situation, I would say....call me. 516 724 0314
Answered on Feb 06th, 2017 at 5:36 PM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters