QUESTION

I think I was wrongfully terminated. What type of attorney do I need to talk to.

Asked on May 27th, 2017 on Wrongful Termination - Texas
More details to this question:
N/A
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Personal Injury Attorney serving Orlando, FL
3 Awards
more facts would be needed to make a determination   Steve   licensed in Tx and Fl
Answered on May 28th, 2017 at 5:23 AM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters