QUESTION

I was being sexaul harrassed at work. And they let the manger quit. After he quit I am being buulied. And my hours have been cut

Asked on Apr 09th, 2014 on Sexual Harassment - Georgia
More details to this question:
N/A
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Personal Injury Attorney serving Atlanta, GA at The Weinstein Firm, LLC
Update Your Profile
call my office 404-459-0000 and I will tell you what to do
Answered on Apr 22nd, 2014 at 6:23 PM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters