QUESTION

I'm looking for a lawyer that offers a free consultation that deals with employment law

Asked on Jul 10th, 2017 on Labor and Employment - North Carolina
More details to this question:
N/A
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Employment Law Attorney serving Concord, NC
4 Awards
This forum is for posting questions.  If you would like to reach out to lawyers to see if they offer free consultations, you can use the "Find A Lawyer" feature at the top of the page.
Answered on Jul 11th, 2017 at 1:40 PM

I am an experienced attorney focusing on employment law in North Carolina and Tennessee. This post/response is not meant to constitute legal advice.

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters