QUESTION

Need a lawyer for a claim in Alaska for occupational hazard lungs unsafe work place

Asked on Jun 18th, 2012 on Employment Contracts - Alaska
More details to this question:
N/A
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Please see: http://www.lawyers.com/All-Areas-of-Law/Alaska/All-Cities/attorneys-and-law-firms.html?s=hazardous%20materials&ns=y&st=q&form=LHOM This is not intended to be legal advice, and is general in its nature. No attorney-client relationship exists or is formed by this information. Furthermore, this does not represent the views or opinions of LexisNexis or its affiliated companies.
Answered on Oct 22nd, 2012 at 2:58 PM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters