QUESTION

Word has it that our company site will be transferred to a County agency. I work for fortune 500 Company.

Asked on Nov 20th, 2012 on Wrongful Termination - New Jersey
More details to this question:
N/A
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Criminal Defense Attorney serving Toms River, NJ at Edward J. Dimon
Update Your Profile
 i need more details. `what does your company do ? what type of work will be transferred to the county ? ed dimon, esq. 732-797-1600 ext 235
Answered on Nov 21st, 2012 at 6:22 PM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters