QUESTION

What should I should I do if I believe I am getting drugs for a cheif of police for his personal use, without whereing wires?

Asked on Mar 18th, 2016 on Police Misconduct - Arkansas
More details to this question:
N/A
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Criminal Defense Attorney serving Central City, AR at Hughes Law Office
Update Your Profile
Contact the Little Rock offices of both the DEA and the FBI.
Answered on Mar 21st, 2016 at 11:57 AM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters