QUESTION

I had two denist offoice try to get out the same w tooth im in so much pain scared its going to kill me

Asked on Dec 05th, 2015 on Legal Malpractice - Ohio
More details to this question:
N/A
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Personal Injury Attorney serving Cincinnati, OH
2 Awards
You do not describe a possible malpractice situation. You may wish to consult with an oral surgeon.
Answered on Dec 09th, 2015 at 9:55 AM

Answers do not constitute legal advice and do not create an attorney/client relationship. Call to discuss your particular legal needs.

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters