QUESTION

how can I find a spinal stimulator litigation lawyer in my area, new jersey, I went on line, but there are just a few and the 2year limitation is near

Asked on Apr 25th, 2015 on Litigation - New Jersey
More details to this question:
N/A
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Criminal Defense Attorney serving Toms River, NJ at Edward J. Dimon
Update Your Profile
 What was the use of spinal stimulator ?  What happened as a result of the use of the stimulator ?  Where you hurt ?  Do you have hospital records ?  If you suffered medical damage, 10 you should use an attorney specializing in medical malpractice. 
Answered on Apr 26th, 2015 at 2:53 PM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters