QUESTION

I am looking for a lawyer, who will take "dragonetti" case on a contingency basis in Philadelphia, PA

Asked on Oct 30th, 2011 on Civil Litigation - Pennsylvania
More details to this question:
N/A
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Harper Dimmerman
Please provide more details so that I may assess the strength of the claim.
Answered on Nov 04th, 2011 at 3:53 PM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters