QUESTION

I need free consultation,and also a contingent fee ifpossible. I want to sue a auto shop.

Asked on Dec 02nd, 2016 on Civil Litigation - Tennessee
More details to this question:
N/A
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

You need to consult with an attorney in the county where you live.
Answered on Dec 02nd, 2016 at 6:06 PM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters