QUESTION

I need names of lawyers that can take a personal head injury case on a federal inmate

Asked on Apr 21st, 2017 on Civil Litigation - Tennessee
More details to this question:
N/A
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

If you want the names of attorney to handle the case you described, then you need to do the work and reseach by reaching out to attorneys to find out if they do that kind of case.
Answered on Apr 21st, 2017 at 5:58 PM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters