QUESTION

I need to look for a lawyer that can help me about my neighbor souen me

Asked on Mar 14th, 2017 on Civil Litigation - Florida
More details to this question:
Its about my drain field
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Consumer Debt Collector Harassment & Abuse Attorney serving Tampa, FL
2 Awards
You probably need a real estate lawyer that habdles "land use" issues. 
Answered on Mar 14th, 2017 at 11:06 AM

All responses are NOT to be considered legal advice nor to be relied upon in any as such nor to establish any form of attorney/client relationship. Opinions expressed are solely informational and not a substitute for proper legal advice provided by a properly retained after thoroughly researching the issues presented.

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters