QUESTION

I'm trying to find attorney Jeff or Jeffrey Gross, lawyer for litigation cases, possibly for the entertainment industry. Any contact info is appreciat

Asked on Jan 04th, 2017 on Civil Litigation - California
More details to this question:
Looking for attorney Jeff Gross or Jeffrey Gross.
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Estate Litigation Attorney serving Redlands, CA at Price Law Firm, APC
Update Your Profile
http://members.calbar.ca.gov/fal/Member/Detail/141082  
Answered on Jan 16th, 2017 at 11:18 PM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters