QUESTION

My daughter and grand children were murder by her husband, their father.he was a fugitive from Justice and nothing was done to find him do I have a

Asked on Mar 27th, 2018 on Civil Litigation - Tennessee
More details to this question:
Fugitive from Justice murdered my child and grandchildren
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Ido not see a question in your entry.
Answered on Mar 27th, 2018 at 11:12 AM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters