QUESTION

Sorry..Bulholtz in brandon fl & fl law group in orlando...plus oleary in portland or

Asked on Jan 02nd, 2018 on Litigation - Florida
More details to this question:
Need experienced hormone replacement attry for one suit & malpratice atry for 2nd suit against my gyno. Dr. Misdiag breast cancer- mastectomy chemo rad. Gallbladder out. 727 215 3544. 5his is my 3td email to u today. Jacky Davis
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Consumer Debt Collector Harassment & Abuse Attorney serving Tampa, FL
2 Awards
This seems like you sent an email to the wrong address. If you are looking for a med-mal referal, we offer free in office consultations, to assist on such matters. You can call our office at 813-243-9233
Answered on Jan 04th, 2018 at 6:17 AM

All responses are NOT to be considered legal advice nor to be relied upon in any as such nor to establish any form of attorney/client relationship. Opinions expressed are solely informational and not a substitute for proper legal advice provided by a properly retained after thoroughly researching the issues presented.

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters