QUESTION

What do I need to do a tow truck broke loose and ran into my house

Asked on Feb 17th, 2017 on Civil Litigation - Tennessee
More details to this question:
N/A
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Copntact the tow truck company and file a claim with them for the damage to your house.
Answered on Feb 18th, 2017 at 6:54 AM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters