QUESTION

What time by law do you have to make sure there is no one in your bar with a drink in their hand?

Asked on Aug 03rd, 2014 on Litigation - Florida
More details to this question:
N/A
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Criminal Defense Attorney serving Deltona, FL at R. Jason de Groot, P.A.
Update Your Profile
See a local ordinance for that.
Answered on Aug 05th, 2014 at 6:44 AM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters