QUESTION

what type of lawyer can my family get to help us with negligence of a cemetery

Asked on Jul 26th, 2018 on Civil Litigation - Mississippi
More details to this question:
They fall to handle the way of a grave matter of a cemetery.
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Personal Injury Attorney serving Orlando, FL
3 Awards
i have handled many funeral home misconduct cases in Tx and in Fl. what state did this occur in?
Answered on Jul 26th, 2018 at 12:00 PM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters